UP NHM Various Post Admit Card 2021

Post – UP NHM Various Post Admit Card 2021

Details – Uttar Pradesh National Health Mission NHMUP Are Recently Uploaded Admit Card for Various 1400 Post Recruitment 2019. Those Candidates who Are Enrolled with Vacancies Can Download the Admit Card.

UP NHM Various Post Admit Card 2021
UP NHM Various Post Admit Card 2021

Important Links

Download Admit CardClick Here
Download Exam Notice and SyllabusClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Uttar Pradesh National Health Mission (UPNHM)
Multiple (Various) Post Recruitment 2019

Important Dates

Application Begin : 10/10/2019
Last Date for Registration : 06/11/2019
Last Date Complete Form : 30/10/2019
Exam Date : 24/01/2021
Admit Card Released : 18/01/2021
Application Fee

General / OBC : 0/-
SC / ST / PH : 0/-
No Application Fees for the All General / OBC / SC / ST /
EWS & Female Candidates Only Registered Only.
Age Limit

Minimum : 18 Years
Maximum : 40-62 Years
(Post Wise)Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.
Eligibility

Class 12th / Degree / Diploma / Certificate.
For More Details Read the Notification.

Vacancy Details – 1400+

Post NamePost CodeGeneralOBCSCSTTotal
COMMUNITY LEVEL PSYCHOLOGISTNCD-NMHP-CLP15075750300
MO AYUSH (FEMALE)RBSK-MOA-F73383001142
MO AYUSH (MALE)RBSK-MOA-M2411150151
PARAMEDICS-PHARMACISTRBSK-PP432616085
AFHS COUNSELLORRKSK-AFHSC2415090149
DISTRICT CONSULTANTNCD-NTCP-DC3500035
DEIC MANAGERRBSK-DEIC-M040402010
PSYCHOLOGIST/ COUNSELLORNCD-NTCP-PSYC3500035
SOCIAL WORKERNCD-NTCP-SW3400034
AYUSH MOAYUSH-MO231112046
BLOCK ACCOUNT MANAGERBPMU-BAM591116086
DENTAL SURGEONDH-CHC-DS100603019
X-RAY TECHNICIANRADIO-MS-XRT060303012
STS-SENIOR TREATMENT SUPERVISORNP-RNTCP-STS4126220190
TUBERCULOSIS HEALTH VISITOR -TBHVNP-RNTCP-TBHV140806028
DATA CUM ACCOUNT ASSISTANTNUHM-DAA130101015
SPUTUM MICROSCOPIST (SM)/ LAB TECHNICIANNP-RNTCP-SMLT070102010
STLS-SENIOR TUBERCLOSIS LABORATORY SUPERVISORNP-RNTCP-STLS050704016
CASE REGISTRY ASSISTANTNCD-NMHP-CRA5800058
MONITORING & EVALUATION OFFICERNCD-NMHP-MEO6100061
PSYCHIATRIC SOCIAL WORKERNCD-NMHP-PSW3000030
FINANCE CUM LOGISTIC CONSULTANTNCD-NPCDCS-FLC2600026
PHYSIOTHERAPISTNCD-NPCDCS-PHYSIO2000020
PHYSIOTHERAPISTNCD-NPHCE-PHYSIO1400014
REHABILITATION WORKERNCD-NPHCE-RHW1406080129
AUDIOLOGISTRBSK-DEIC-AUDIO020002
DENTAL TECHNICIANRBSK-DEIC-DT020002
EARLY INTERVENTIONIST- SPL EDUCATORRBSK-DEIC-EISE020002
AYUSH MO-YOGA SPECIALSTAYUSH-MO-YS020002
NUTRITIONIST/ FEEDING DEMONSTRATORCH-NRC-NFD060006
MEDICAL OFFICER- DENTALRBSK-DEIC-MOD020002
OPTOMETRISTRBSK-DEIC-OPTO020002
PHYSIOTHERAPISTRBSK-DEIC-PHYSIO020002
PSYCHOLOGISTRBSK-DEIC-PSY020002
SOCIAL WORKERRBSK-DEIC-SW020002
GENERAL MANAGERSMPU-GM-MIS010001
DEPUTY GENERAL MANAGERSPMU-DGM-HR010001
DEPUTY GENERAL MANAGERSPMU-DGM-IEC010001
DISTRICT DATA MANAGERNP-IDSP-DDM080005
PHYSIOTHERAPISTNP-NLEP-PHYSIO050005
ACCOUNTANTNP-RNTCP-A050005
COUNSELLOR DRTB CENTERNP-RNTCP-CDC030003
DISTRICT PROGRAM COORDINATORNP-RNTCP-DPC050005
DISTRICT PPM (PUBLIC PRIVATE MIX) COORDINATORNP-RNTCP-DPPMC0700108
DISTRICT PMDT/TB HIV COORDINATORNP-RNTCP-DPTHC03010206
DRTB CENTER- STATISTICAL ASSISTANTNP-RNTCP-DRTB-SA020002
DATA ACCOUNTANT CUM DEONUHM-DA-DEO0100102
M&E ASSISTANT AT DIVISION LEVELMIS-MEA-DL030003
DISTRICT COMMUNITY PROCESS MANAGERDPMU-DCPM01010103
DISTRICT DATA CUM ACCOUNT ASSISTANTDPMU-DDAA02010104
PROGRAM ASSISTANTNC-PA010001
URBAN HEALTH COORDINATORNUHM-UHC060006
EYE DONATION COUNSELLORNCD-NPCB-EDC010001
OPHTHALMIC ASSISTANTNCD-NPCB-OA010001
DISTRICT ACCOUNT MANAGERDPMU-DAM02020105

For any other govt jobs related queries,visit sarkarijobharat

Disclaimer :The Examination Results / Marks published in this Website is only for the immediate Information to the Examines an does not to be a constitute to be a Legal Document. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website and for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.