Indian Oil Corporation IOCL Pipelines Apprentice Download Result 2020

Post – Indian Oil Corporation IOCL Pipelines Apprentice Download Result 2020

Details – Indian Oil Corporation IOCL Piplines Are Recently Uploaded Result for the Apprentice Vacancies in Various State in India Recruitment 2020. Candidates Those who Are Enrolled with Vacancies Can Download the Result.

Indian Oil Corporation IOCL Pipelines Apprentice Download Result 2020
Indian Oil Corporation IOCL Pipelines Apprentice Download Result 2020
In this page,you will find Indian Oil Corporation IOCL Pipelines Apprentice Download Result 2020

Important Links

Download ResultClick Here
Download Admit CardClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd (IOCL)
Various Apprentice Post in Pipelines Recruitment 2020

Important Dates

Application Begin : 04/11/2020
Last Date for Apply Online : 22/11/2020
Complete Form Last Date : 22/11/2020
Exam Date: 06/12/2020
Admit Card Released : December 2020
Application Fee

General / OBC : 0/-
SC / ST / PH : 0/-
No Application Fees for the All Candidates.
Eligibility

Class 10 with ITI Certificate in Related Trade
Age Limit as on 30/10/2020

Minimum Age : 18 Years.
Maximum Age : 24 Years.
Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules

Vacancy Details (482)

Post GenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Apprentice25795396031482

Vacancy Details State Wise

State NameUROBCEWSSCSTTotal
Uttar Pradesh ER10040103018
Uttar Pradesh NR11060205024
Rajasthan280703050346
Rajasthan NR03000003
Bihar19090305036
Uttrakhand0300201006
Delhi120402020121
Chhattisgarh050000106
Jharkhand03000003
Haryana22100407043
Punjab0803104016
Assam150803020331
Odisha250505070951
West Bengal190904100244
Himachal Pradesh03000003
Tamil Naidu15080306032
Karnataka03000003
Andhra Pradesh050100006
Gujarat482106031290

How to Fill Form

  • Indian Oil Corporation Limited (IOCL) Piplines Are Issued Apprentice Recruitment 2020. Notification and Invited Online Application Form for the IOCL Apprentice Post Jobs 2020 Candidate Can Apply Online for 04 November , 2020 to 22 November, 2020.
  • Candidate Read the Notification Before Apply the Apprentice Latest Recruitment 2020 Application Form.
  • Kindly Check and Collect the All Document – Hand Writing, Eligibility, ID Proof, Address Details, Basic Details.
  • Kindly Ready Scan Document Related to Recruitment Form – Photo, Sign, ID, Thumb, Proof, Etc.
  • Before Submitting the Application Form Must Check the Preview and All Column Carefully.
  • Application fees is must ,if applicable.
  • Take A Print Out of Final Submitted Form.

For any other govt jobs related queries,visit sarkarijobharat

Disclaimer : The Examination Results / Marks published in this Website is only for the immediate Information to the Examines an does not to be a constitute to be a Legal Document. While all efforts have been made to make the Information available on this Website as Authentic as possible. We are not responsible for any Inadvertent Error that may have crept in the Examination Results / Marks being published in this Website and for any loss to anybody or anything caused by any Shortcoming, Defect or Inaccuracy of the Information on this Website.