Haryana HPSC Civil Services Pre Online Form 2021

Haryana HPSC Civil Services Pre Online Form 2021:In this article of sarkarijobharat you can find Haryana HPSC Civil Services Pre Online Form 2021 details.

Haryana Public Service Commission HPSC Are Invited to Online Form for the Recruitment Post of Civil Services Exam 2021. Those Candidates who Are Interested to the Following Haryana HCS Jobs Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.

Haryana HPSC Civil Services Pre Online Form 2021
Haryana HPSC Civil Services Pre Online Form 2021

Important Links

Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Haryana Public Service Commission (HPSC)
Haryana Civil Services HCS 2021 Recruitment

Important Dates

Application Begin : 03/03/2021
Last Date for Apply Online : 02/04/2021
Pay Exam Fee Last Date : 02/04/2021
Exam Date: May / June 2021
Admit Card Available : Notified Soon
Application Fee

Male General : 1000/-
Haryana Reserve Category : 250/-
All Category Female : 250/-
PH (Divyang) : 0/-Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card,
Credit Card, Net Banking
Age Limit as on 01/01/2021

For DSP Post :Age Limit : 18-27 Years
For Other Post :Age Limit : 18-42 Years
Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules

Vacancy Details -156

Post NameGenEWSBC-ABC-BSCTotalEligibility
Haryana Civil Service Various Post8319180828156Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.

Category Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameGeneralEWSBC-ABC-BSCTotal
Haryana Civil Service (Executive Branch)290404030848
Block Development & Panchayat Officer (BDPO)220507021046
Assistant Employment Officer (AEO)110203010421
Excise & Taxation Officer (ETO)070301010214
Deputy Superintendent of Police (DSP)04070100107
District Food & Supplies Controller (DFSC)0301010005
Assistant Excise & Taxation Officer (AETO)020300005
Tehsildar0201000104
Traffic Manager (TM)020000103
District Food & Supplies Officer (DFSO)000100102
Assistant Registrar Cooperative Societies (ARCS)01000001

How to Fill Form

  • Haryana Public Service Commission HPSC Latest Civil Services Various Post Recruitment 03/2021 Candidate Can Apply Between 03/03/2021 to 02/04/2021.
  • Candidate Read the Notification Before Apply the Recruitment Application Form in Haryana Civil Services Recruitment Online Form 2021.
  • Kindly Check and Collect the All Document – Eligibility, ID Proof, Address Details, Basic Details.
  • Kindly Ready Scan Document Related to Recruitment Form – Photo, Sign, ID Proof, Etc.
  • Before Submitting the Application Form Must Check the Preview and All Column Carefully.
  • Take A Print Out of Final Submitted Form.